Eco-Friendly Sex Toys
Eco-Friendly Sex Toys
Eco Toys: Sustainable Fun, Maximum Thrills
Trying to get off and save the planet? Our green vibrators and eco-friendly toys allow you to reduce your carbon footprint while… well, you get the idea. Go ahead: save the bees, hug a tree, and hit mind-melting orgasms all at once. Honestly, nothing says ‘I care about the planet’ like a screaming, eco-conscious pleasure session. Bonus: Gaia is pleased..
-
Love Oil Coconut Oil-Based Lube
Kama Sutra
$24.99YOUR “DO NO HARM” LUBRICANT. Plant-powered pleasure, minus the unnecessary stuff. Kama Sutra Love Oil Coconut Oil-Based Lubricant brings intimate skincare into the bedroom with a rich blend of...$24.99 -
Rose Quartz Pleasure Wands
Le Wand
$154.00 - $225.00A LITTLE CRYSTAL PERSUASION. No chanting, charging under the moon, or spiritual awakening required. Looking for something pretty and powerful? In a sea of high-tech gadgets, Le Wand’s Rose Quar$154.00 - $225.00 -
Onyx Obsidian Pleasure Wands
Le Wand
$154.00 - $225.00Pleasure, Carved in Stone. I PUT A SPELL ON YOU Looking for something genuinely different? In a sea of plastic and battery-operated everything, Le Wand’s Onyx Obsidian Pleasure Wand$154.00 - $225.00 -
Blush Gaia Rechargeable & Biodegradable Mini Bullet
Blush Toys
$20.00Small, Powerful, and Planet-Friendly (Without Feeling Like a Compromise). The Gaia Rechargeable Bullet proves you don’t have to choose between sustainability and satisfaction. Made from BioFeel, a...$20.00 -
We-Vibe Tango X Bullet Vibe
We-Vibe
$79.00MEET YOUR CLIT'S FAVORITE NEW V8. Lipstick-sized. Engineered to rumble. Small enough to disappear into your bag, powerful enough to make its presence known. The We-Vibe Tango X takes everything...$79.00 -
Sliquid Naturals Soul Organic Coconut Oil Lubricant
Sliquid Natural Lube
$14.00GO GREEN. GET OFF. Good for your body. Kinder to the planet. Sliquid Naturals Soul Organic Coconut Oil Lubricant takes the green approach all the way to bed. Its concentrated blend of organic plant...$14.00 -
Sensuelle Bobbi XLR8 Turbo Bullet Clit Vibe
Nu Sensuelle
$59.99 - $79.99ZERO TO OMG. Small bullet. Big boost. Love the power of the classic Point Bullet? Meet its adrenaline junkie cousin. Nu Sensuelle's Bobbi XLR8 Turbo Bullet Clit$59.99 - $79.99 -
Blush Gaia Eco Bullet
Blush Toys
$14.00Small Footprint, Big Vibes. The Gaia Eco Bullet proves that your pleasure routine can be powerful, body-safe, and environmentally responsible. Made from BioFeel — a renewable, plant-based bioplastic...$14.00 -
Colours 7" Pleasure Dildos
NS Novelties
MSRP: $58.00$54.00YOUR WEEKDAY DICK. Not too big, not too small...just perfect. The Colours 7" Pleasure DildosMSRP: $58.00$54.00 -
We-Vibe Nova 2 Rabbit G-Spot/Clit Massager
We-Vibe
$149.00FINALLY, SOMETHING THAT CAN DO BOTH. Your ex definitely couldn't do this. The We-Vibe Nova 2 Flexible Rabbit Vibrator has mastered something surprisingly elusive: stimulating your clit and G-spot...$149.00 -
Gaia Eco Vibrator - The World's First Biodegradable Vibe!
Blush Toys
$16.00Feel-Good Vibes, With a Clean Conscience. If you care about what goes in your body and what ends up in the landfill, the Gaia Eco Vibrator finally lets you have both. It’s made from BioFeel — a...$16.00 -
Sensuelle "Joie" 15 Function Mini Bullet
Nu Sensuelle
$39.99Deceptively Simple, Surprisingly Intense. Small package, huge personality. Meet the Nu Sensuelle Joie 15-Function Mini Bullet — proof that dynamite really does come in 2.5-inch sizes. Designed for...$39.99


